sobota, 30 październik 2021
17:30 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 87 : 90 GKS Tychy Hala Sportowa Politechniki Opolskiej, 45-758 Opole, ul. Prószkowska 76/9A , Opole
17:30 Hala Sportowa Politechniki Opolskiej, 45-758 Opole, ul. Prószkowska 76/9A , Opole
18:00 PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 67 : 85 Basket Club Obra Kościan PGE Turów Arena, 59-900 Zgorzelec, ul. Lubańska 9A , Zgorzelec
18:00 PGE Turów Arena, 59-900 Zgorzelec, ul. Lubańska 9A , Zgorzelec
18:00 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 91 : 76 Znicz Basket Pruszków Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, 83-200 Starogard Gdański, Olimpijczyków Starogardzkich 1 , Starogard Gdański
18:00 Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, 83-200 Starogard Gdański, Olimpijczyków Starogardzkich 1 , Starogard Gdański
18:00 Dziki Warszawa 58 : 71 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut Hala Koło, 01-423 Warszawa, ul. Obozowa 60 , Warszawa
18:00 Hala Koło, 01-423 Warszawa, ul. Obozowa 60 , Warszawa
niedziela, 31 październik 2021
17:00 KS Księżak Łowicz 95 : 81 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław Hala OSiR nr 1, 99-400 Łowicz, Jana Pawła II 3 , Łowicz
17:00 Hala OSiR nr 1, 99-400 Łowicz, Jana Pawła II 3 , Łowicz
czwartek, 4 listopad 2021
18:30 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 83 : 71 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław Hala Sportowa Politechniki Opolskiej, 45-758 Opole, ul. Prószkowska 76/9A , Opole
18:30 Hala Sportowa Politechniki Opolskiej, 45-758 Opole, ul. Prószkowska 76/9A , Opole
sobota, 6 listopad 2021
17:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin 72 : 64 PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec Hala ZOS - Gwardia , 75-900 Koszalin, Koszalin ul. Fałata 34 , Koszalin
17:00 Hala ZOS - Gwardia , 75-900 Koszalin, Koszalin ul. Fałata 34 , Koszalin
17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 77 : 69 KS Księżak Łowicz MOSiR Łańcut, 37-100 Łańcut, Armii Krajowej 57 , Łańcut
17:30 MOSiR Łańcut, 37-100 Łańcut, Armii Krajowej 57 , Łańcut
18:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 81 : 66 AZS UMCS Start II Lublin Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, 58-304 Wałbrzych, ul. Ratuszowa 6 , Wałbrzych
18:00 Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, 58-304 Wałbrzych, ul. Ratuszowa 6 , Wałbrzych
18:00 Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 89 : 62 Miasto Szkła Krosno Hala Milenium, 78-100 Kołobrzeg, E. Łopuskiego 38 , Kołobrzeg
18:00 Hala Milenium, 78-100 Kołobrzeg, E. Łopuskiego 38 , Kołobrzeg
18:00 WKK Wrocław 96 : 79 Znicz Basket Pruszków WKK Sport Center, 51-422 Wrocław, Czajcza 19 , Wrocław
18:00 WKK Sport Center, 51-422 Wrocław, Czajcza 19 , Wrocław
18:00 Basket Club Obra Kościan 75 : 58 Decka Pelplin AGH, 30-070 Kraków, ul. Piastowska 26 A , Kraków
18:00 AGH, 30-070 Kraków, ul. Piastowska 26 A , Kraków
19:00 GKS Tychy 79 : 78 Dziki Warszawa Hala Sportowa, 43-100 Tychy, al. Piłsudskiego 20 , Tychy
19:00 Hala Sportowa, 43-100 Tychy, al. Piłsudskiego 20 , Tychy
niedziela, 7 listopad 2021
19:00 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław 79 : 81 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne Kosynierka, 50-201 Wrocław, Mieszczańska 4 , Wrocław
19:00 Kosynierka, 50-201 Wrocław, Mieszczańska 4 , Wrocław
sobota, 13 listopad 2021
17:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno 74 : 78 Basket Club Obra Kościan Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, 38-400 Krosno, ul. Bursaki 29 , Krosno
17:00 Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, 38-400 Krosno, ul. Bursaki 29 , Krosno
17:00 Decka Pelplin 73 : 81 MKKS Żak Koszalin Zespół Kształcenia i Wychowania nr 1 w Pelplinie, 83-130 Pelplin, Sambora 5A , Pelplin
17:00 Zespół Kształcenia i Wychowania nr 1 w Pelplinie, 83-130 Pelplin, Sambora 5A , Pelplin
17:30 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 83 : 75 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych Hala Sportowa Politechniki Opolskiej, 45-758 Opole, ul. Prószkowska 76/9A , Opole
17:30 Hala Sportowa Politechniki Opolskiej, 45-758 Opole, ul. Prószkowska 76/9A , Opole
18:00 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 98 : 112 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, 83-200 Starogard Gdański, Olimpijczyków Starogardzkich 1 , Starogard Gdański
18:00 Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, 83-200 Starogard Gdański, Olimpijczyków Starogardzkich 1 , Starogard Gdański
18:00 KS Księżak Łowicz 78 : 81 GKS Tychy Hala OSiR nr 1, 99-400 Łowicz, Jana Pawła II 3 , Łowicz
18:00 Hala OSiR nr 1, 99-400 Łowicz, Jana Pawła II 3 , Łowicz
niedziela, 14 listopad 2021
16:00 PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 66 : 77 WKK Wrocław PGE Turów Arena, 59-900 Zgorzelec, ul. Lubańska 9A , Zgorzelec
16:00 PGE Turów Arena, 59-900 Zgorzelec, ul. Lubańska 9A , Zgorzelec
17:00 Znicz Basket Pruszków 76 : 81 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław Hala Znicz, 05-800 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4 , Pruszków
17:00 Hala Znicz, 05-800 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4 , Pruszków
18:00 AZS UMCS Start II Lublin 74 : 70 Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, 20-101 Lublin, Al.Zygmuntowskie 4 , Lublin
18:00 Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, 20-101 Lublin, Al.Zygmuntowskie 4 , Lublin
środa, 17 listopad 2021
17:00 WKK Wrocław 70 : 82 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław WKK Sport Center, 51-422 Wrocław, Czajcza 19 , Wrocław
17:00 WKK Sport Center, 51-422 Wrocław, Czajcza 19 , Wrocław
18:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 86 : 96 Znicz Basket Pruszków MOSiR Łańcut, 37-100 Łańcut, Armii Krajowej 57 , Łańcut
18:00 MOSiR Łańcut, 37-100 Łańcut, Armii Krajowej 57 , Łańcut
18:00 GKS Tychy 101 : 83 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne Hala Sportowa, 43-100 Tychy, al. Piłsudskiego 20 , Tychy
18:00 Hala Sportowa, 43-100 Tychy, al. Piłsudskiego 20 , Tychy
18:00 Basket Club Obra Kościan 95 : 68 AZS UMCS Start II Lublin AGH, 30-070 Kraków, ul. Piastowska 26 A , Kraków
18:00 AGH, 30-070 Kraków, ul. Piastowska 26 A , Kraków
18:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin 58 : 79 Miasto Szkła Krosno Hala ZOS - Gwardia , 75-900 Koszalin, Koszalin ul. Fałata 34 , Koszalin
18:00 Hala ZOS - Gwardia , 75-900 Koszalin, Koszalin ul. Fałata 34 , Koszalin
18:00 Dziki Warszawa 71 : 78 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych Hala Koło, 01-423 Warszawa, ul. Obozowa 60 , Warszawa
18:00 Hala Koło, 01-423 Warszawa, ul. Obozowa 60 , Warszawa
19:00 PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 73 : 90 Decka Pelplin PGE Turów Arena, 59-900 Zgorzelec, ul. Lubańska 9A , Zgorzelec
19:00 PGE Turów Arena, 59-900 Zgorzelec, ul. Lubańska 9A , Zgorzelec
19:00 Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 87 : 68 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska Hala Milenium, 78-100 Kołobrzeg, E. Łopuskiego 38 , Kołobrzeg
19:00 Hala Milenium, 78-100 Kołobrzeg, E. Łopuskiego 38 , Kołobrzeg
sobota, 20 listopad 2021
15:00 AZS UMCS Start II Lublin 95 : 84 MKKS Żak Koszalin Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, 20-101 Lublin, Al.Zygmuntowskie 4 , Lublin
15:00 Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, 20-101 Lublin, Al.Zygmuntowskie 4 , Lublin
16:00 KS Księżak Łowicz 95 : 87 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych Hala OSiR nr 1, 99-400 Łowicz, Jana Pawła II 3 , Łowicz
16:00 Hala OSiR nr 1, 99-400 Łowicz, Jana Pawła II 3 , Łowicz
17:00 Decka Pelplin 78 : 53 WKK Wrocław Zespół Kształcenia i Wychowania nr 1 w Pelplinie, 83-130 Pelplin, Sambora 5A , Pelplin
17:00 Zespół Kształcenia i Wychowania nr 1 w Pelplinie, 83-130 Pelplin, Sambora 5A , Pelplin
18:00 Dziki Warszawa 66 : 83 Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg Hala Koło, 01-423 Warszawa, ul. Obozowa 60 , Warszawa
18:00 Hala Koło, 01-423 Warszawa, ul. Obozowa 60 , Warszawa
niedziela, 21 listopad 2021
17:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno 87 : 68 PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, 38-400 Krosno, ul. Bursaki 29 , Krosno
17:00 Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, 38-400 Krosno, ul. Bursaki 29 , Krosno
17:00 Znicz Basket Pruszków 53 : 72 GKS Tychy Hala Znicz, 05-800 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4 , Pruszków
17:00 Hala Znicz, 05-800 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4 , Pruszków
17:30 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 88 : 72 Basket Club Obra Kościan Hala Sportowa Politechniki Opolskiej, 45-758 Opole, ul. Prószkowska 76/9A , Opole
17:30 Hala Sportowa Politechniki Opolskiej, 45-758 Opole, ul. Prószkowska 76/9A , Opole
środa, 24 listopad 2021
18:00 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław 84 : 74 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut Kosynierka, 50-201 Wrocław, Mieszczańska 4 , Wrocław
18:00 Kosynierka, 50-201 Wrocław, Mieszczańska 4 , Wrocław
piątek, 26 listopad 2021
18:00 WKK Wrocław 91 : 94 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut WKK Sport Center, 51-422 Wrocław, Czajcza 19 , Wrocław
18:00 WKK Sport Center, 51-422 Wrocław, Czajcza 19 , Wrocław
sobota, 27 listopad 2021
17:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 87 : 65 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, 58-304 Wałbrzych, ul. Ratuszowa 6 , Wałbrzych
17:00 Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, 58-304 Wałbrzych, ul. Ratuszowa 6 , Wałbrzych
17:00 Decka Pelplin 78 : 70 Miasto Szkła Krosno Zespół Kształcenia i Wychowania nr 1 w Pelplinie, 83-130 Pelplin, Sambora 5A , Pelplin
17:00 Zespół Kształcenia i Wychowania nr 1 w Pelplinie, 83-130 Pelplin, Sambora 5A , Pelplin
17:30 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 88 : 76 MKKS Żak Koszalin Hala Sportowa Politechniki Opolskiej, 45-758 Opole, ul. Prószkowska 76/9A , Opole
17:30 Hala Sportowa Politechniki Opolskiej, 45-758 Opole, ul. Prószkowska 76/9A , Opole
18:00 PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 80 : 75 AZS UMCS Start II Lublin PGE Turów Arena, 59-900 Zgorzelec, ul. Lubańska 9A , Zgorzelec
18:00 PGE Turów Arena, 59-900 Zgorzelec, ul. Lubańska 9A , Zgorzelec
18:00 Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 104 : 73 KS Księżak Łowicz Hala Milenium, 78-100 Kołobrzeg, E. Łopuskiego 38 , Kołobrzeg
18:00 Hala Milenium, 78-100 Kołobrzeg, E. Łopuskiego 38 , Kołobrzeg
20:00 Basket Club Obra Kościan 75 : 58 Dziki Warszawa AGH, 30-070 Kraków, ul. Piastowska 26 A , Kraków
20:00 AGH, 30-070 Kraków, ul. Piastowska 26 A , Kraków
wtorek, 30 listopad 2021
18:00 GKS Tychy 88 : 77 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław Hala Sportowa, 43-100 Tychy, al. Piłsudskiego 20 , Tychy
18:00 Hala Sportowa, 43-100 Tychy, al. Piłsudskiego 20 , Tychy
środa, 1 grudzień 2021
19:00 AZS UMCS Start II Lublin 92 : 70 Decka Pelplin Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, 20-101 Lublin, Al.Zygmuntowskie 4 , Lublin
19:00 Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, 20-101 Lublin, Al.Zygmuntowskie 4 , Lublin
piątek, 3 grudzień 2021
19:00 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 68 : 89 Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, 83-200 Starogard Gdański, Olimpijczyków Starogardzkich 1 , Starogard Gdański
19:00 Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, 83-200 Starogard Gdański, Olimpijczyków Starogardzkich 1 , Starogard Gdański
sobota, 4 grudzień 2021
16:00 KS Księżak Łowicz 90 : 99 Basket Club Obra Kościan Hala OSiR nr 1, 99-400 Łowicz, Jana Pawła II 3 , Łowicz
16:00 Hala OSiR nr 1, 99-400 Łowicz, Jana Pawła II 3 , Łowicz
17:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno 91 : 68 WKK Wrocław Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, 38-400 Krosno, ul. Bursaki 29 , Krosno
17:00 Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, 38-400 Krosno, ul. Bursaki 29 , Krosno

turow logo

Klub Sportowy Turów S.A.

ul. Lubańska 9a
59-900 Zgorzelec
tel.: 534 788 402
email: klub@ksturow.eu
Kreator formularzy by JoomlaShine