niedziela, 13 listopad 2022
18:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 76 : 74 WKK Wrocław Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, 58-304 Wałbrzych, ul. Ratuszowa 6 , Wałbrzych
18:00 Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, 58-304 Wałbrzych, ul. Ratuszowa 6 , Wałbrzych
18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno 90 : 97 MKKS Żak Koszalin Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, 38-400 Krosno, ul. Bursaki 29 , Krosno
18:00 Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, 38-400 Krosno, ul. Bursaki 29 , Krosno
20:00 Dziki Warszawa 90 : 83 GKS Tychy Hala Koło, 01-423 Warszawa, ul. Obozowa 60 , Warszawa
20:00 Hala Koło, 01-423 Warszawa, ul. Obozowa 60 , Warszawa
środa, 16 listopad 2022
17:00 PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 97 : 80 BS Polonia Bytom PGE Turów Arena, 59-900 Zgorzelec, ul. Lubańska 9A , Zgorzelec
17:00 PGE Turów Arena, 59-900 Zgorzelec, ul. Lubańska 9A , Zgorzelec
17:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno 91 : 65 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, 38-400 Krosno, ul. Bursaki 29 , Krosno
17:00 Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, 38-400 Krosno, ul. Bursaki 29 , Krosno
18:00 GKS Tychy 98 : 96 HydroTruck Radom Hala Sportowa, 43-100 Tychy, al. Piłsudskiego 20 , Tychy
18:00 Hala Sportowa, 43-100 Tychy, al. Piłsudskiego 20 , Tychy
18:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa 69 : 59 ENEA Basket Poznań Hala Koło, 01-423 Warszawa, ul. Obozowa 60 , Warszawa
18:00 Hala Koło, 01-423 Warszawa, ul. Obozowa 60 , Warszawa
19:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 86 : 70 Basket Club Obra Kościan Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, 58-304 Wałbrzych, ul. Ratuszowa 6 , Wałbrzych
19:00 Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, 58-304 Wałbrzych, ul. Ratuszowa 6 , Wałbrzych
19:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 70 : 59 WKK Wrocław Hala Sportowa Politechniki Opolskiej, 45-758 Opole, ul. Prószkowska 76/9A , Opole
19:00 Hala Sportowa Politechniki Opolskiej, 45-758 Opole, ul. Prószkowska 76/9A , Opole
20:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin 114 : 72 START II Lublin Hala ZOS - Gwardia , 75-900 Koszalin, Koszalin ul. Fałata 34 , Koszalin
20:00 Hala ZOS - Gwardia , 75-900 Koszalin, Koszalin ul. Fałata 34 , Koszalin
20:00 Decka Pelplin 74 : 77 Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg Zespół Kształcenia i Wychowania nr 1 w Pelplinie, 83-130 Pelplin, Sambora 5A , Pelplin
20:00 Zespół Kształcenia i Wychowania nr 1 w Pelplinie, 83-130 Pelplin, Sambora 5A , Pelplin
czwartek, 17 listopad 2022
19:00 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 91 : 71 Dziki Warszawa Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, 83-200 Starogard Gdański, Olimpijczyków Starogardzkich 1 , Starogard Gdański
19:00 Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, 83-200 Starogard Gdański, Olimpijczyków Starogardzkich 1 , Starogard Gdański
sobota, 19 listopad 2022
13:00 START II Lublin 62 : 114 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, 20-101 Lublin, Al.Zygmuntowskie 4 , Lublin
13:00 Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, 20-101 Lublin, Al.Zygmuntowskie 4 , Lublin
18:00 Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 85 : 59 Miasto Szkła Krosno Hala Milenium, 78-100 Kołobrzeg, E. Łopuskiego 38 , Kołobrzeg
18:00 Hala Milenium, 78-100 Kołobrzeg, E. Łopuskiego 38 , Kołobrzeg
18:00 BS Polonia Bytom 81 : 71 GKS Tychy Hala Na Skarpie, 41-907 Bytom, Modrzewskiego 5a , Bytom
18:00 Hala Na Skarpie, 41-907 Bytom, Modrzewskiego 5a , Bytom
20:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 88 : 68 MKKS Żak Koszalin Kosynierka, 50-201 Wrocław, Mieszczańska 4 , Wrocław
20:00 Kosynierka, 50-201 Wrocław, Mieszczańska 4 , Wrocław
niedziela, 20 listopad 2022
15:00 ENEA Basket Poznań 93 : 74 PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec CityZen, 61-555 Poznań, Droga Dębińska 10c , Poznań
15:00 CityZen, 61-555 Poznań, Droga Dębińska 10c , Poznań
18:00 WKK Wrocław 76 : 66 KKS Polonia Warszawa WKK Sport Center, 51-422 Wrocław, Czajcza 19 , Wrocław
18:00 WKK Sport Center, 51-422 Wrocław, Czajcza 19 , Wrocław
18:00 Basket Club Obra Kościan 63 : 72 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska AGH, 30-070 Kraków, ul. Piastowska 26 A , Kraków
18:00 AGH, 30-070 Kraków, ul. Piastowska 26 A , Kraków
środa, 23 listopad 2022
18:00 HydroTruck Radom 97 : 71 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne MOSiR, 26-600 Radom, ul. Narutowicza 9 , Radom
18:00 MOSiR, 26-600 Radom, ul. Narutowicza 9 , Radom
sobota, 26 listopad 2022
15:00 Decka Pelplin 76 : 81 HydroTruck Radom Zespół Kształcenia i Wychowania nr 1 w Pelplinie, 83-130 Pelplin, Sambora 5A , Pelplin
15:00 Zespół Kształcenia i Wychowania nr 1 w Pelplinie, 83-130 Pelplin, Sambora 5A , Pelplin
18:00 WKK Wrocław 72 : 55 PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec WKK Sport Center, 51-422 Wrocław, Czajcza 19 , Wrocław
18:00 WKK Sport Center, 51-422 Wrocław, Czajcza 19 , Wrocław
18:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin 96 : 94 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych Hala ZOS - Gwardia , 75-900 Koszalin, Koszalin ul. Fałata 34 , Koszalin
18:00 Hala ZOS - Gwardia , 75-900 Koszalin, Koszalin ul. Fałata 34 , Koszalin
20:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 128 : 73 START II Lublin Hala Sportowa Politechniki Opolskiej, 45-758 Opole, ul. Prószkowska 76/9A , Opole
20:00 Hala Sportowa Politechniki Opolskiej, 45-758 Opole, ul. Prószkowska 76/9A , Opole
20:00 GKS Tychy 102 : 94 ENEA Basket Poznań Hala Sportowa, 43-100 Tychy, al. Piłsudskiego 20 , Tychy
20:00 Hala Sportowa, 43-100 Tychy, al. Piłsudskiego 20 , Tychy
niedziela, 27 listopad 2022
15:00 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 97 : 87 BS Polonia Bytom Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, 83-200 Starogard Gdański, Olimpijczyków Starogardzkich 1 , Starogard Gdański
15:00 Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, 83-200 Starogard Gdański, Olimpijczyków Starogardzkich 1 , Starogard Gdański
18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno 87 : 65 Dziki Warszawa Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, 38-400 Krosno, ul. Bursaki 29 , Krosno
18:00 Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, 38-400 Krosno, ul. Bursaki 29 , Krosno
18:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 69 : 85 Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kosynierka, 50-201 Wrocław, Mieszczańska 4 , Wrocław
18:00 Kosynierka, 50-201 Wrocław, Mieszczańska 4 , Wrocław
poniedziałek, 28 listopad 2022
18:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa 72 : 70 Basket Club Obra Kościan Hala Koło, 01-423 Warszawa, ul. Obozowa 60 , Warszawa
18:00 Hala Koło, 01-423 Warszawa, ul. Obozowa 60 , Warszawa
piątek, 2 grudzień 2022
19:00 START II Lublin 70 : 96 KKS Polonia Warszawa Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, 20-101 Lublin, Al.Zygmuntowskie 4 , Lublin
19:00 Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, 20-101 Lublin, Al.Zygmuntowskie 4 , Lublin
sobota, 3 grudzień 2022
15:00 WKK Wrocław 65 : 77 GKS Tychy WKK Sport Center, 51-422 Wrocław, Czajcza 19 , Wrocław
15:00 WKK Sport Center, 51-422 Wrocław, Czajcza 19 , Wrocław
15:00 Basket Club Obra Kościan 79 : 75 PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec AGH, 30-070 Kraków, ul. Piastowska 26 A , Kraków
15:00 AGH, 30-070 Kraków, ul. Piastowska 26 A , Kraków
18:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 86 : 77 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, 58-304 Wałbrzych, ul. Ratuszowa 6 , Wałbrzych
18:00 Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, 58-304 Wałbrzych, ul. Ratuszowa 6 , Wałbrzych
18:00 Dziki Warszawa 73 : 63 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław Hala Koło, 01-423 Warszawa, ul. Obozowa 60 , Warszawa
18:00 Hala Koło, 01-423 Warszawa, ul. Obozowa 60 , Warszawa
20:00 Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 75 : 64 MKKS Żak Koszalin Hala Milenium, 78-100 Kołobrzeg, E. Łopuskiego 38 , Kołobrzeg
20:00 Hala Milenium, 78-100 Kołobrzeg, E. Łopuskiego 38 , Kołobrzeg
20:00 ENEA Basket Poznań 80 : 89 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne CityZen, 61-555 Poznań, Droga Dębińska 10c , Poznań
20:00 CityZen, 61-555 Poznań, Droga Dębińska 10c , Poznań
niedziela, 4 grudzień 2022
15:00 Decka Pelplin 83 : 72 BS Polonia Bytom Zespół Kształcenia i Wychowania nr 1 w Pelplinie, 83-130 Pelplin, Sambora 5A , Pelplin
15:00 Zespół Kształcenia i Wychowania nr 1 w Pelplinie, 83-130 Pelplin, Sambora 5A , Pelplin
środa, 7 grudzień 2022
18:00 HydroTruck Radom 102 : 68 Miasto Szkła Krosno MOSiR, 26-600 Radom, ul. Narutowicza 9 , Radom
18:00 MOSiR, 26-600 Radom, ul. Narutowicza 9 , Radom
piątek, 9 grudzień 2022
20:00 Decka Pelplin 76 : 69 ENEA Basket Poznań Zespół Kształcenia i Wychowania nr 1 w Pelplinie, 83-130 Pelplin, Sambora 5A , Pelplin
20:00 Zespół Kształcenia i Wychowania nr 1 w Pelplinie, 83-130 Pelplin, Sambora 5A , Pelplin
20:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa 88 : 90 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych Hala Koło, 01-423 Warszawa, ul. Obozowa 60 , Warszawa
20:00 Hala Koło, 01-423 Warszawa, ul. Obozowa 60 , Warszawa
sobota, 10 grudzień 2022
15:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin 92 : 73 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska Hala ZOS - Gwardia , 75-900 Koszalin, Koszalin ul. Fałata 34 , Koszalin
15:00 Hala ZOS - Gwardia , 75-900 Koszalin, Koszalin ul. Fałata 34 , Koszalin
15:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 61 : 91 HydroTruck Radom Kosynierka, 50-201 Wrocław, Mieszczańska 4 , Wrocław
15:00 Kosynierka, 50-201 Wrocław, Mieszczańska 4 , Wrocław
18:00 Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 62 : 67 Dziki Warszawa Hala Milenium, 78-100 Kołobrzeg, E. Łopuskiego 38 , Kołobrzeg
18:00 Hala Milenium, 78-100 Kołobrzeg, E. Łopuskiego 38 , Kołobrzeg
18:00 START II Lublin 87 : 129 PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, 20-101 Lublin, Al.Zygmuntowskie 4 , Lublin
18:00 Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, 20-101 Lublin, Al.Zygmuntowskie 4 , Lublin
20:00 GKS Tychy 94 : 73 Basket Club Obra Kościan Hala Sportowa, 43-100 Tychy, al. Piłsudskiego 20 , Tychy
20:00 Hala Sportowa, 43-100 Tychy, al. Piłsudskiego 20 , Tychy
niedziela, 11 grudzień 2022
15:00 WKK Wrocław 87 : 66 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne WKK Sport Center, 51-422 Wrocław, Czajcza 19 , Wrocław
15:00 WKK Sport Center, 51-422 Wrocław, Czajcza 19 , Wrocław
18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno 70 : 82 BS Polonia Bytom Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, 38-400 Krosno, ul. Bursaki 29 , Krosno
18:00 Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, 38-400 Krosno, ul. Bursaki 29 , Krosno
środa, 14 grudzień 2022
17:00 WKK Wrocław 69 : 82 Decka Pelplin WKK Sport Center, 51-422 Wrocław, Czajcza 19 , Wrocław
17:00 WKK Sport Center, 51-422 Wrocław, Czajcza 19 , Wrocław
17:00 HydroTruck Radom 82 : 68 Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg MOSiR, 26-600 Radom, ul. Narutowicza 9 , Radom
17:00 MOSiR, 26-600 Radom, ul. Narutowicza 9 , Radom
18:00 Dziki Warszawa 76 : 60 MKKS Żak Koszalin Hala Koło, 01-423 Warszawa, ul. Obozowa 60 , Warszawa
18:00 Hala Koło, 01-423 Warszawa, ul. Obozowa 60 , Warszawa

turow logo

Klub Sportowy Turów S.A.

ul. Lubańska 9a
59-900 Zgorzelec
tel.: 534 788 402
email: klub@ksturow.eu
Kreator formularzy by JoomlaShine