sobota, 22 styczeń 2022
17:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 90 : 75 Basket Club Obra Kościan Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, 58-304 Wałbrzych, ul. Ratuszowa 6 , Wałbrzych
17:00 Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, 58-304 Wałbrzych, ul. Ratuszowa 6 , Wałbrzych
17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 86 : 80 Decka Pelplin MOSiR Łańcut, 37-100 Łańcut, Armii Krajowej 57 , Łańcut
17:30 MOSiR Łańcut, 37-100 Łańcut, Armii Krajowej 57 , Łańcut
18:00 WKK Wrocław 83 : 89 Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg WKK Sport Center, 51-422 Wrocław, Czajcza 19 , Wrocław
18:00 WKK Sport Center, 51-422 Wrocław, Czajcza 19 , Wrocław
18:00 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 83 : 78 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, 83-200 Starogard Gdański, Olimpijczyków Starogardzkich 1 , Starogard Gdański
18:00 Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, 83-200 Starogard Gdański, Olimpijczyków Starogardzkich 1 , Starogard Gdański
18:00 KS Księżak Łowicz 73 : 77 Dziki Warszawa Hala OSiR nr 1, 99-400 Łowicz, Jana Pawła II 3 , Łowicz
18:00 Hala OSiR nr 1, 99-400 Łowicz, Jana Pawła II 3 , Łowicz
18:00 Znicz Basket Pruszków 74 : 61 AZS UMCS Start II Lublin Hala Znicz, 05-800 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4 , Pruszków
18:00 Hala Znicz, 05-800 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4 , Pruszków
niedziela, 23 styczeń 2022
17:00 PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 98 : 100 GKS Tychy PGE Turów Arena, 59-900 Zgorzelec, ul. Lubańska 9A , Zgorzelec
17:00 PGE Turów Arena, 59-900 Zgorzelec, ul. Lubańska 9A , Zgorzelec
sobota, 29 styczeń 2022
17:00 Decka Pelplin 71 : 76 GKS Tychy Zespół Kształcenia i Wychowania nr 1 w Pelplinie, 83-130 Pelplin, Sambora 5A , Pelplin
17:00 Zespół Kształcenia i Wychowania nr 1 w Pelplinie, 83-130 Pelplin, Sambora 5A , Pelplin
17:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 82 : 74 MKKS Żak Koszalin Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, 58-304 Wałbrzych, ul. Ratuszowa 6 , Wałbrzych
17:30 Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, 58-304 Wałbrzych, ul. Ratuszowa 6 , Wałbrzych
17:30 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 85 : 71 Znicz Basket Pruszków Hala Sportowa Politechniki Opolskiej, 45-758 Opole, ul. Prószkowska 76/9A , Opole
17:30 Hala Sportowa Politechniki Opolskiej, 45-758 Opole, ul. Prószkowska 76/9A , Opole
18:00 AZS UMCS Start II Lublin 71 : 91 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, 20-101 Lublin, Al.Zygmuntowskie 4 , Lublin
18:00 Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, 20-101 Lublin, Al.Zygmuntowskie 4 , Lublin
18:00 Basket Club Obra Kościan 87 : 80 Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg AGH, 30-070 Kraków, ul. Piastowska 26 A , Kraków
18:00 AGH, 30-070 Kraków, ul. Piastowska 26 A , Kraków
18:00 Dziki Warszawa 70 : 57 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne Hala Koło, 01-423 Warszawa, ul. Obozowa 60 , Warszawa
18:00 Hala Koło, 01-423 Warszawa, ul. Obozowa 60 , Warszawa
środa, 2 luty 2022
15:00 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław 99 : 95 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska Kosynierka, 50-201 Wrocław, Mieszczańska 4 , Wrocław
15:00 Kosynierka, 50-201 Wrocław, Mieszczańska 4 , Wrocław
18:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 70 : 68 PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, 58-304 Wałbrzych, ul. Ratuszowa 6 , Wałbrzych
18:00 Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, 58-304 Wałbrzych, ul. Ratuszowa 6 , Wałbrzych
18:00 GKS Tychy 89 : 71 Miasto Szkła Krosno Hala Sportowa, 43-100 Tychy, al. Piłsudskiego 20 , Tychy
18:00 Hala Sportowa, 43-100 Tychy, al. Piłsudskiego 20 , Tychy
18:00 Znicz Basket Pruszków 82 : 77 Dziki Warszawa Hala Znicz, 05-800 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4 , Pruszków
18:00 Hala Znicz, 05-800 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4 , Pruszków
19:00 Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 92 : 77 MKKS Żak Koszalin Hala Milenium, 78-100 Kołobrzeg, E. Łopuskiego 38 , Kołobrzeg
19:00 Hala Milenium, 78-100 Kołobrzeg, E. Łopuskiego 38 , Kołobrzeg
19:00 AZS UMCS Start II Lublin 90 : 75 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, 20-101 Lublin, Al.Zygmuntowskie 4 , Lublin
19:00 Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, 20-101 Lublin, Al.Zygmuntowskie 4 , Lublin
czwartek, 3 luty 2022
18:00 WKK Wrocław 95 : 99 Basket Club Obra Kościan WKK Sport Center, 51-422 Wrocław, Czajcza 19 , Wrocław
18:00 WKK Sport Center, 51-422 Wrocław, Czajcza 19 , Wrocław
sobota, 5 luty 2022
13:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin 98 : 100 Basket Club Obra Kościan Hala ZOS - Gwardia , 75-900 Koszalin, Koszalin ul. Fałata 34 , Koszalin
13:00 Hala ZOS - Gwardia , 75-900 Koszalin, Koszalin ul. Fałata 34 , Koszalin
17:00 Decka Pelplin 67 : 75 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych Zespół Kształcenia i Wychowania nr 1 w Pelplinie, 83-130 Pelplin, Sambora 5A , Pelplin
17:00 Zespół Kształcenia i Wychowania nr 1 w Pelplinie, 83-130 Pelplin, Sambora 5A , Pelplin
17:30 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 83 : 81 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut Hala Sportowa Politechniki Opolskiej, 45-758 Opole, ul. Prószkowska 76/9A , Opole
17:30 Hala Sportowa Politechniki Opolskiej, 45-758 Opole, ul. Prószkowska 76/9A , Opole
niedziela, 6 luty 2022
17:00 PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 54 : 92 Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg PGE Turów Arena, 59-900 Zgorzelec, ul. Lubańska 9A , Zgorzelec
17:00 PGE Turów Arena, 59-900 Zgorzelec, ul. Lubańska 9A , Zgorzelec
17:00 AZS UMCS Start II Lublin 74 : 69 GKS Tychy Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, 20-101 Lublin, Al.Zygmuntowskie 4 , Lublin
17:00 Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, 20-101 Lublin, Al.Zygmuntowskie 4 , Lublin
18:00 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 78 : 79 WKK Wrocław Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, 83-200 Starogard Gdański, Olimpijczyków Starogardzkich 1 , Starogard Gdański
18:00 Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, 83-200 Starogard Gdański, Olimpijczyków Starogardzkich 1 , Starogard Gdański
czwartek, 10 luty 2022
18:00 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław 61 : 69 MKKS Żak Koszalin Kosynierka, 50-201 Wrocław, Mieszczańska 4 , Wrocław
18:00 Kosynierka, 50-201 Wrocław, Mieszczańska 4 , Wrocław
sobota, 12 luty 2022
17:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 78 : 79 Miasto Szkła Krosno Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, 58-304 Wałbrzych, ul. Ratuszowa 6 , Wałbrzych
17:00 Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, 58-304 Wałbrzych, ul. Ratuszowa 6 , Wałbrzych
17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 68 : 93 Dziki Warszawa MOSiR Łańcut, 37-100 Łańcut, Armii Krajowej 57 , Łańcut
17:30 MOSiR Łańcut, 37-100 Łańcut, Armii Krajowej 57 , Łańcut
18:00 Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 75 : 60 Decka Pelplin Hala Milenium, 78-100 Kołobrzeg, E. Łopuskiego 38 , Kołobrzeg
18:00 Hala Milenium, 78-100 Kołobrzeg, E. Łopuskiego 38 , Kołobrzeg
18:00 WKK Wrocław 79 : 70 MKKS Żak Koszalin WKK Sport Center, 51-422 Wrocław, Czajcza 19 , Wrocław
18:00 WKK Sport Center, 51-422 Wrocław, Czajcza 19 , Wrocław
18:00 Basket Club Obra Kościan 83 : 78 PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec AGH, 30-070 Kraków, ul. Piastowska 26 A , Kraków
18:00 AGH, 30-070 Kraków, ul. Piastowska 26 A , Kraków
18:00 Znicz Basket Pruszków 80 : 82 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne Hala Znicz, 05-800 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4 , Pruszków
18:00 Hala Znicz, 05-800 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4 , Pruszków
19:00 GKS Tychy 101 : 106 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska Hala Sportowa, 43-100 Tychy, al. Piłsudskiego 20 , Tychy
19:00 Hala Sportowa, 43-100 Tychy, al. Piłsudskiego 20 , Tychy
poniedziałek, 14 luty 2022
18:00 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław 96 : 86 KS Księżak Łowicz Kosynierka, 50-201 Wrocław, Mieszczańska 4 , Wrocław
18:00 Kosynierka, 50-201 Wrocław, Mieszczańska 4 , Wrocław
środa, 16 luty 2022
16:00 Dziki Warszawa 81 : 73 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław Hala Koło, 01-423 Warszawa, ul. Obozowa 60 , Warszawa
16:00 Hala Koło, 01-423 Warszawa, ul. Obozowa 60 , Warszawa
18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno 90 : 100 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, 38-400 Krosno, ul. Bursaki 29 , Krosno
18:00 Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, 38-400 Krosno, ul. Bursaki 29 , Krosno
sobota, 19 luty 2022
17:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno 73 : 84 Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, 38-400 Krosno, ul. Bursaki 29 , Krosno
17:00 Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, 38-400 Krosno, ul. Bursaki 29 , Krosno
17:00 Decka Pelplin 76 : 74 Basket Club Obra Kościan Zespół Kształcenia i Wychowania nr 1 w Pelplinie, 83-130 Pelplin, Sambora 5A , Pelplin
17:00 Zespół Kształcenia i Wychowania nr 1 w Pelplinie, 83-130 Pelplin, Sambora 5A , Pelplin
17:00 KS Księżak Łowicz 69 : 94 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut Hala OSiR nr 1, 99-400 Łowicz, Jana Pawła II 3 , Łowicz
17:00 Hala OSiR nr 1, 99-400 Łowicz, Jana Pawła II 3 , Łowicz
18:00 PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 86 : 73 MKKS Żak Koszalin PGE Turów Arena, 59-900 Zgorzelec, ul. Lubańska 9A , Zgorzelec
18:00 PGE Turów Arena, 59-900 Zgorzelec, ul. Lubańska 9A , Zgorzelec
18:00 Dziki Warszawa 83 : 57 GKS Tychy Hala Koło, 01-423 Warszawa, ul. Obozowa 60 , Warszawa
18:00 Hala Koło, 01-423 Warszawa, ul. Obozowa 60 , Warszawa
18:00 Znicz Basket Pruszków 81 : 69 WKK Wrocław Hala Znicz, 05-800 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4 , Pruszków
18:00 Hala Znicz, 05-800 Pruszków, ul. Bohaterów Warszawy 4 , Pruszków
niedziela, 20 luty 2022
15:00 AZS UMCS Start II Lublin 81 : 91 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, 20-101 Lublin, Al.Zygmuntowskie 4 , Lublin
15:00 Hala im. Zdzisława Niedzieli, 20-101 Lublin, Al.Zygmuntowskie 4 , Lublin
wtorek, 22 luty 2022
19:00 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław 82 : 83 Miasto Szkła Krosno Kosynierka, 50-201 Wrocław, Mieszczańska 4 , Wrocław
19:00 Kosynierka, 50-201 Wrocław, Mieszczańska 4 , Wrocław
piątek, 25 luty 2022
19:30 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław 89 : 86 Znicz Basket Pruszków Kosynierka, 50-201 Wrocław, Mieszczańska 4 , Wrocław
19:30 Kosynierka, 50-201 Wrocław, Mieszczańska 4 , Wrocław
sobota, 26 luty 2022
17:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 76 : 75 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, 58-304 Wałbrzych, ul. Ratuszowa 6 , Wałbrzych
17:00 Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, 58-304 Wałbrzych, ul. Ratuszowa 6 , Wałbrzych
17:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin 62 : 76 Decka Pelplin Hala ZOS - Gwardia , 75-900 Koszalin, Koszalin ul. Fałata 34 , Koszalin
17:00 Hala ZOS - Gwardia , 75-900 Koszalin, Koszalin ul. Fałata 34 , Koszalin
18:00 Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg 81 : 65 AZS UMCS Start II Lublin Hala Milenium, 78-100 Kołobrzeg, E. Łopuskiego 38 , Kołobrzeg
18:00 Hala Milenium, 78-100 Kołobrzeg, E. Łopuskiego 38 , Kołobrzeg
18:00 GKS Tychy 87 : 99 KS Księżak Łowicz Hala Sportowa, 43-100 Tychy, al. Piłsudskiego 20 , Tychy
18:00 Hala Sportowa, 43-100 Tychy, al. Piłsudskiego 20 , Tychy

turow logo

Klub Sportowy Turów S.A.

ul. Lubańska 9a
59-900 Zgorzelec
tel.: 534 788 402
email: klub@ksturow.eu
Kreator formularzy by JoomlaShine